A: RATROD: 1st Roger Anderson 1946 Ford f-100 2nd Tim Wise 27 Chevy Rat Rod
B: UNDER CONSTRUCTION: 1st Jason Reynolds 67 Chevy Chevelle Malibu 2nd Bud Clutts 29 Ford Model A
C: PONY CLASS: 1st Ron Davis 69 Chevy Camaro 2nd Clay Mills 66 Ford Mustang
D: 4X4 TRUCKS: 1st Ralph Erquiaga 71 Chevy K10 2nd: Larry Rogers 77 Ford F-150
DD: 4X2 TRUCKS: 1st Sheldons girls 58 Chevy Pick up 2nd Terry Weiss 56 Ford F-100
E: FAST & FURIOUS : 1st Troy Pool 2006 Chevy Corvette
F: UNDER 20: 1st Truxton Price 78 Ford f150
G: ALL TO 32 STOCK: 1st Bill Paul 1911 Cadillac 2nd Skip Hammergren 1930 Ford Coupe
GG: ALL TO 32 MODIFIED: 1st Tony Hatch 21 Stutz , 2nd David Peterson 28 Ford Tudor
H: 1933-1948 STOCK: n/a
HH: 1933-1948 MODIFIED : 1st Cindy Wild 1942 Ford Deluxe 2nd Rich Bochman 34 Ford Tudor
I: 1949-1954 STOCK: 1st Chris McAviney 49 GMC
II: 1949-1954 MOCIFIED: Heinz Woelki 53 Ford Crown Victoria
J: 1955-1960 STOCK: 1st Martin Zamora 58 Ford Ranchero 2nd James Navern 57 Chevy Bel Air
JJ: 1955-1960 MODIFIED: 1st Cliff Hayden 58 Chevy 3100 pickup 2nd Shane Wiggins 56 Chevy Bel Air
K:1961-1968 STOCK: 1st Maxine Grosso 64 Chevy Corvette 2nd Larry Tregallis 67 Chevy El Camino
KK: 1961-1968 MODIFIED: 1st Jerry Lange 66 Chevy Chevelle 2nd Mike Adams 63 Ford Econoline truck
L: 1969-1973 STOCK : 1st Dave Selesnick 71 Plymouth GTX 2nd Ricky Crawford 70 Chevy Chevelle SS
LL:1969-1973 MODIFIED: 1st Melissa Bair 69 Ford Mustang 2nd Jocelyn Johnson 69 Chevy Camaro
M:1974-1979 STOCK: 1st Don Jones 75 Plymouth Roadrunner 2nd Dave Platt 79 Chevy Camaro
MM: 1974-1979 MODIFIED: 1st Chris Mcaviney 76 Ford f250 2nd Larry Rogers 79 Jeep cj5
N: 1980 TO PRESENT STOCK : 1st Gordon Hunt 14 Dodge Challenger 2nd Foey Minchew 14 Chevy Camaro
NN: 1980 TO PRESENT MODIFIED: 1st Zach Metzler 06 Dodge Viper SRT10 2nd Ingrid Moore 80 Chevy Camaro
O: COMPETITION CLASS: 1st Walt Holland 68 Chevy Camaro 2nd Steve Wasinger 74 Plymouth Duster
P: BAGGER MOTORCYCLE: n/a
Q: CUSTOM CYCLE: 1st Joe Gray 2008 Mastiff 2nd Connie Griswold 2003 Iron Horse Chopper
R: SOFTTAIL CYCLE : 1st Rose Woelki 2010 Can Am Spider 2nd Ryan Valles 2012 Fury
BEST OF SHOW: Howard Johnson 1934 Ford 5 window coupe
PEOPLES CHOICE: Bill Paul 1911 Cadillac Gentlemens Roadster
TRAVELED THE FARTHEST: Bud Clutts from Gardnerville 275 miles W/ a 1929 Ford Model A
KOYOTE KRUISERS PICK: Lloyd Myers 63 Buick Rivera
POKER RUN: Tony and Lori Hatch 3 Queens
KIDS CHOICE: Zach Metzler 06 Dodge Viper SRT10
B: UNDER CONSTRUCTION: 1st Jason Reynolds 67 Chevy Chevelle Malibu 2nd Bud Clutts 29 Ford Model A
C: PONY CLASS: 1st Ron Davis 69 Chevy Camaro 2nd Clay Mills 66 Ford Mustang
D: 4X4 TRUCKS: 1st Ralph Erquiaga 71 Chevy K10 2nd: Larry Rogers 77 Ford F-150
DD: 4X2 TRUCKS: 1st Sheldons girls 58 Chevy Pick up 2nd Terry Weiss 56 Ford F-100
E: FAST & FURIOUS : 1st Troy Pool 2006 Chevy Corvette
F: UNDER 20: 1st Truxton Price 78 Ford f150
G: ALL TO 32 STOCK: 1st Bill Paul 1911 Cadillac 2nd Skip Hammergren 1930 Ford Coupe
GG: ALL TO 32 MODIFIED: 1st Tony Hatch 21 Stutz , 2nd David Peterson 28 Ford Tudor
H: 1933-1948 STOCK: n/a
HH: 1933-1948 MODIFIED : 1st Cindy Wild 1942 Ford Deluxe 2nd Rich Bochman 34 Ford Tudor
I: 1949-1954 STOCK: 1st Chris McAviney 49 GMC
II: 1949-1954 MOCIFIED: Heinz Woelki 53 Ford Crown Victoria
J: 1955-1960 STOCK: 1st Martin Zamora 58 Ford Ranchero 2nd James Navern 57 Chevy Bel Air
JJ: 1955-1960 MODIFIED: 1st Cliff Hayden 58 Chevy 3100 pickup 2nd Shane Wiggins 56 Chevy Bel Air
K:1961-1968 STOCK: 1st Maxine Grosso 64 Chevy Corvette 2nd Larry Tregallis 67 Chevy El Camino
KK: 1961-1968 MODIFIED: 1st Jerry Lange 66 Chevy Chevelle 2nd Mike Adams 63 Ford Econoline truck
L: 1969-1973 STOCK : 1st Dave Selesnick 71 Plymouth GTX 2nd Ricky Crawford 70 Chevy Chevelle SS
LL:1969-1973 MODIFIED: 1st Melissa Bair 69 Ford Mustang 2nd Jocelyn Johnson 69 Chevy Camaro
M:1974-1979 STOCK: 1st Don Jones 75 Plymouth Roadrunner 2nd Dave Platt 79 Chevy Camaro
MM: 1974-1979 MODIFIED: 1st Chris Mcaviney 76 Ford f250 2nd Larry Rogers 79 Jeep cj5
N: 1980 TO PRESENT STOCK : 1st Gordon Hunt 14 Dodge Challenger 2nd Foey Minchew 14 Chevy Camaro
NN: 1980 TO PRESENT MODIFIED: 1st Zach Metzler 06 Dodge Viper SRT10 2nd Ingrid Moore 80 Chevy Camaro
O: COMPETITION CLASS: 1st Walt Holland 68 Chevy Camaro 2nd Steve Wasinger 74 Plymouth Duster
P: BAGGER MOTORCYCLE: n/a
Q: CUSTOM CYCLE: 1st Joe Gray 2008 Mastiff 2nd Connie Griswold 2003 Iron Horse Chopper
R: SOFTTAIL CYCLE : 1st Rose Woelki 2010 Can Am Spider 2nd Ryan Valles 2012 Fury
BEST OF SHOW: Howard Johnson 1934 Ford 5 window coupe
PEOPLES CHOICE: Bill Paul 1911 Cadillac Gentlemens Roadster
TRAVELED THE FARTHEST: Bud Clutts from Gardnerville 275 miles W/ a 1929 Ford Model A
KOYOTE KRUISERS PICK: Lloyd Myers 63 Buick Rivera
POKER RUN: Tony and Lori Hatch 3 Queens
KIDS CHOICE: Zach Metzler 06 Dodge Viper SRT10